Products

WL8200-W2 802.11ac Wi-Fi Точки Доступа внутреннего исполнения на стене

WL8200-W2 11AC dual band wall-mounted wireless AP is a new-generation 802.11ac based high-performance wireless access point (AP) newly launched by Yunke China Information Technology Ltd.

WL8200-WL2 802.11ac Wi-Fi Точки Доступа внутреннего исполнения на стене

The WL8200-WL2 is a new-generation 802.11ac-based high-performance wireless access point (AP) newly launched by Digital China Networks Co., Ltd.

WL8200-T2 Wi-Fi Точки Доступа внешнего исполнения

The WL8200-T2 is a series of new-generation 802.11ac-based high-performance gigabit outdoor wireless access points (APs) launched by Digital China Networks Co., Ltd.

WL8200-IT2 Wi-Fi Точки Доступа внешнего исполнения

The WL8200-IT2 is a series of new-generation 802.11ac-based high-performance gigabit outdoor wireless access points (APs) launched by Digital China Networks Co., Ltd.

WL8200-I3(R2.0) Indoor 802.11ac Wave2 Enterprise AP

WL8200-I3(R2.0) is a high performance cost effective enterprise Wi-Fi AP (Access Point) introduced by DCN. This AP supports both 802.11ac Wave2 and 802.11n standard with Gigabit Ethernet upstream connectivity.

WL-8200-I3 802.11ac Wi-Fi Точки Доступа внутреннего исполнения

The WL-8200-I3 is a series of new-generation 802.11n+802.11ac-based high-performance gigabit wireless access points (APs) launched by Digital China Networks Co., Ltd.

WL8200-I2(R2.0) Indoor 802.11ac Wave2 Enterprise AP

WL8200-I2(R2.0) is a high performance cost effective enterprise Wi-Fi AP (Access Point) introduced by DCN. This AP supports both 802.11ac Wave2 and 802.11n standard with Gigabit Ethernet upstream connectivity.

WL-8200-I2 802.11ac Wi-Fi Точки Доступа внутреннего исполнения

The WL-8200-I2 is a series of new-generation 802.11n+802.11ac-based high-performance gigabit wireless access points (APs) launched by Digital China Networks Co., Ltd.

DCWS-8504 Wired/Wireless Integrated Access Controller

DCWS-8504 is a high-performance smart Chassis type access controller (AC) independently developed by Digital China Networks Co., Ltd.,

DCWS-6028(R2) Smart Wired/Wireless Integrated Access Controller

The DCWS-6028(R2) is a high-performance smart box-type access controller (AC) independently developed by Digital China Networks Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as DCN) for medium wireless networks.

DCWS-6028(R1.5) Smart Wired/Wireless Integrated Access Controller

The DCWS-6028(R1.5) is a high-performance smart box-type access controller (AC) independently developed by Yunke China Information Technology Limited (hereinafter referred to as DCN) for medium wireless networks.

DCWS-6002 Wireless Access Controller

The DCWS-6002 is a smart box-type access controller (AC) developed by Digital China Networks Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as DCN) for small and medium wireless networks and large enterprise branches.

DCME-320 Многоядерный шлюз безопасности

DCME-320 is a new generation of high-performance security gateway using MIPS 64-bit multi-core high-performance processor, combined with a dedicated ASIC chip.

DCLM Integrated NMS Platform

DCN Link Manager (DCLM) is an integrated platform for managing wired and wireless network equipment throughout the lifecycle of the wired and wireless network equipment.

GBE SFP Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Function

The GBE SFP Series optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, standard or industrial temperature ranges.

Промышленный SFP GS-10

The SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting 1.25Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF(9/125μm).

DCN-SFP-FS-20

The SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting 155Mbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF(9/125μm).

10G Ethernet SFP+ Series

SFP+ series products is small form factor (10 Gb/s) pluggable transceiver for duplex optical data communications. It’s comply with SFP+ multi-source agreement (MSA: SFF-8431),

DAC-SFPX-3M

DAC-SFPX-3M, SFP+ transceiver, has been built into a twin axial copper cable assembly suitable for short reach applications. The design allows for a serial data transmission up to 10Gbps.

DAC-QSFP-5M

DAC-QSFP-5M, QSFP+ transceiver, has been built into 8pirs twin axial copper cable assembly suitable for short reach applications. The design allows for a serial data transmission up to 40Gbps. The module is complied with QSFP+ Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF-8436.

AOC-SFPX-10M

AOC-SFPX-10M is a 10Gb/s, hot pluggable active optical cable for Ethernet data transmission. It provides full duplex operation and supports distance up to 10 meters.

IS5600-2U Промышленные Ethernet-коммутаторы

IS5600G-2U/ IS5600XG-2U layer 3 modular gigabit industrial ethernet switch supports comprehensive Layer 2/3 protocols. It provides an internal ring redundant mechanism which can be an ideal choice for aggregation layer within factory automation and process control applications.

IS5600 Серии Промышленные Ethernet-коммутаторы уровня L3

IS5600 series modular gigabit industrial ethernet switch supports comprehensive Layer 2/3 protocols. It provides an internal ring redundant mechanism which can be an ideal choice for aggregation layer within factory automation and process control applications.

IS3600 Серии Промышленные Ethernet-коммутаторы уровня L2

IS3600 series modular gigabit industrial ethernet switch supports comprehensive Layer 2 protocols. It provides an internal ring redundant mechanism which can be an ideal choice for aggregation layer within factory automation and process control applications.

IS2100 Серии Din-Rail Промышленные Ethernet-коммутаторы уровня L2

IS2100D series L2+ managed switch, provides a reliable infrastructure for your business network. It delivers more intelligent features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protects your sensitive information

CS6200-28X-HI-24F 10GE+ GE Full Fiber

CS6200 series next-generation 10G stackable routing switch has advanced hardware and software architecture design, built-in modular 1+1 redundant power supplies.

10GE+ GE Copper CS6200-28X-EI

CS6200 series next-generation 10G stackable routing switch has advanced hardware and software architecture design, built-in modular 1+1 redundant power supplies.

S5750E Серии 10GE+ GE POE

S5750E-SI Series is L3 Lite Gigabits intelligent switch designed for carrier and MAN networks. It supports comprehensive QoS, enhanced VLAN functions (VLAN VPN, Voice VLAN, QinQ, N:1 VLAN Translation etc),

S5750E-28X-SI-24F-D 10GE+ GE Fiber

S5750E-SI Series is L3 Lite Gigabits intelligent switch designed for carrier and MAN networks. It supports comprehensive QoS, enhanced VLAN functions (VLAN VPN, Voice VLAN, QinQ, N:1 VLAN Translation etc),

S5750E Серии 10GE+ GE Copper

S5750E-SI Series is L3 Lite Gigabits intelligent switch designed for carrier and MAN networks. It supports comprehensive QoS, enhanced VLAN functions (VLAN VPN, Voice VLAN, QinQ, N:1 VLAN Translation etc)

S5750E-16X-SI Full 10GE Fiber

S5750E-SI Series is L3 Lite Gigabits intelligent switch designed for carrier and MAN networks. It supports comprehensive QoS, enhanced VLAN functions (VLAN VPN, Voice VLAN, QinQ, N:1 VLAN Translation etc)

S4600 Серии Full Gigabit Ethernet POE Access

S4600-SI Series is L2 Gigabits intelligent switch designed for carrier and MAN networks. It supports comprehensive QoS, enhanced VLAN functions (VLAN VPN, Voice VLAN, QinQ, N:1 VLAN Translation etc), Ethernet Ring Protection Protocol (G.8032), classified bandwidth control, intelligent security control,

S4600 Серии Full Gigabit Ethernet Access

S4600-SI Series is L2 Gigabits intelligent switch designed for carrier and MAN networks. It supports comprehensive QoS, enhanced VLAN functions (VLAN VPN, Voice VLAN, QinQ, N:1 VLAN Translation etc)

CS6200-28X-EI 10GE+ GE Copper

CS6200 series next-generation 10G stackable routing switch has advanced hardware and software architecture design, built-in modular 1+1 redundant power supplies.

CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Ethernet-коммутаторы ЦОД

CS6550 series, next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch, is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch.

CS6510-HI Dual Stack 40G Ethernet-коммутаторы ЦОД

CS6510-48S6Q-HI next-generation data center 40G switch has advanced hardware and software architecture design, built-in modular 1+1 redundant power supplies, 3+1 redundant fans

CS6500-SI Dual Stack 40G Ethernet-коммутаторы ЦОД

CS6500-SI next-generation data center 40G switch has advanced hardware and software architecture design, built-in modular 1+1 redundant power supplies, 4+1 redundant fans

DCRS-9800 Dual Stack Backbone Routing Коммутаторы Шасси

Digital China Networks DCRS-9800 Series are high performance wire speed chassis switch. DCRS-9816 is 18 slots chassis switch. It has 2 management slots and 16 business slots. With redundant power supply

DCRS-7600E Core layer Routing Коммутаторы Шасси

Digital China Networks DCRS-7600E Series is high performance chassis switch, which consists of two models.

CS16809 Dual Stack Backbone Коммутаторы Шасси

Digital China Networks CS16809 is designed to meet the requirement of mission-critical data centers with high performance, exceptional availability and outstanding scalability.