SFP Трансивер

GBE SFP Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Function

The GBE SFP Series optical transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. They offer the customer a range of design options, standard or industrial temperature ranges.

Промышленный SFP GS-10

The SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting 1.25Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF(9/125μm).

DCN-SFP-FS-20

The SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting 155Mbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF(9/125μm).

10G Ethernet SFP+ Series

SFP+ series products is small form factor (10 Gb/s) pluggable transceiver for duplex optical data communications. It’s comply with SFP+ multi-source agreement (MSA: SFF-8431),